Sierra Shanti Studio
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Sierra Shanti Studio
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Appointment
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Sierra Shanti Studio!
All classes
Ashtanga Vinyasa
Beer Yoga
Beer Yoga - Outdoor Special Event
Chair Yoga
Community Class - Donation Based
Dharma Yoga
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
Foundational Flow
Gratitude Flow
Guided Ashtanga
Happy Hour Yin
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
Mobility Restore
Steady Flow
Sunrise Flow
Tai Chi
Vinyasa to Yin
Location
In Studio
Online Via Zoom
Outdoors @ Eastside Guesthouse & Bivy
All Instructors
Andy Selters
Angela
Chelsea Griffin
Jen Fitzwater
Julie Faber
Laurel Fiddler
Lauren Robinson
Miranda Perrone
Naomi Hart
Romina
Valerie Hart
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Naomi Hart
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Naomi Hart
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Jen Fitzwater
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
45 minutes
In Studio
Jen Fitzwater
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Angela
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Angela
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Jen Fitzwater (sub for Miranda Perrone)
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Jen Fitzwater (sub for Miranda Perrone)
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Lauren Robinson
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Lauren Robinson
5:45 pm
Pre-Natal Yoga
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Lauren Robinson
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Chelsea Griffin
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
1 hour
In Studio
Chelsea Griffin
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Valerie Hart
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Valerie Hart
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Community Class - Donation Based
1 hour
In Studio
Lauren Robinson
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
10:30 am
Chair Yoga
45 minutes
In Studio
Romina
11:30 am
Tai Chi
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Andy Selters
11:30 am
Tai Chi
1 hour
In Studio
Andy Selters
5:30 pm
Vinyasa to Yin
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Jen Fitzwater
5:30 pm
Vinyasa to Yin
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Jen Fitzwater
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Naomi Hart
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Naomi Hart
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Jen Fitzwater
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
45 minutes
In Studio
Jen Fitzwater
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Angela
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Angela
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Valerie Hart (sub for Miranda Perrone)
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Valerie Hart (sub for Miranda Perrone)
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina (sub for Lauren Robinson)
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Romina (sub for Lauren Robinson)
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Chelsea Griffin
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
1 hour
In Studio
Chelsea Griffin
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Valerie Hart
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Valerie Hart
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:00 am
Community Class - Donation Based
1 hour
In Studio
Chelsea Griffin (sub for Lauren Robinson)
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
10:30 am
Chair Yoga
45 minutes
In Studio
Romina
11:30 am
Tai Chi
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Andy Selters
11:30 am
Tai Chi
1 hour
In Studio
Andy Selters
5:30 pm
Vinyasa to Yin
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Diana (sub for Jen Fitzwater )
5:30 pm
Vinyasa to Yin
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Diana (sub for Jen Fitzwater )
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
12:00 pm
Lunch Vinyasa Flow
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Naomi Hart
5:30 pm
Steady Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Naomi Hart
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Laurel Fiddler
7:15 pm
Mobility Restore
45 minutes
In Studio
Laurel Fiddler
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
6:30 am
Sunrise Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
CANCELLED
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Jen Fitzwater
12:00 pm
Ashtanga Vinyasa
CANCELLED
45 minutes
In Studio
Jen Fitzwater
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Romina
7:15 pm
(Extreme) Yin Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Romina
May
16
Thu
Today
May 16
Thursday
TODAY
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Angela
5:30 pm
Guided Ashtanga
1 hour 30 minutes
In Studio
Angela
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Miranda Perrone
7:15 pm
Dharma Yoga
1 hour
In Studio
Miranda Perrone
May
17
Fri
Tomorrow
May 17
Friday
TOMORROW
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Lauren Robinson
9:30 am
Gratitude Flow
1 hour
In Studio
Lauren Robinson
5:30 pm
Beer Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Outdoors @ Eastside Guesthouse & Bivy
Julie Faber
5:30 pm
Beer Yoga - Outdoor Special Event
1 hour
Outdoors @ Eastside Guesthouse & Bivy
Julie Faber
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
ONLINE
1 hour
Online Via Zoom
Valerie Hart (sub for Chelsea Griffin)
7:15 pm
Happy Hour Yin
1 hour
In Studio
Valerie Hart (sub for Chelsea Griffin)
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online Via Zoom
Valerie Hart
9:00 am
Foundational Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
In Studio
Valerie Hart
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
9:00 am
Community Class - Donation Based
1 hour
In Studio
Chelsea Griffin (sub for Lauren Robinson)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...